Kalendarz

poniedziałek
23 maja
wtorek
24 maja
środa
25 maja
czwartek
26 maja
piątek
27 maja
sobota
28 maja
niedziela
29 maja
    Brak terminów
  • 11:00Magdalena Hasiuk
  • 11:00Marta Bogusławska-Michniak
  • 11:00Katarzyna Bialik
  • 11:00Justyna Kaczmarczyk
  • 11:00Magdalena Boruc
  • 11:00Aleksandra Woś-Janik
  • 11:00Jagoda Kędzierska
  • 11:00Jagoda Kędzierska
  • 12:00Magdalena Hasiuk
  • 12:00Justyna Kaczmarczyk
  • 12:00Marta Bogusławska-Michniak
  • 12:00Justyna Kaczmarczyk
  • 12:00Katarzyna Bialik
  • 12:00Magdalena Boruc
  • 12:00Aleksandra Janik
  • 13:00Katarzyna Bialik
  • 13:00Aleksandra Woś-Janik
  • 13:00Justyna Kaczmarczyk
  • 14:00Anna Szlaużys-Kowalik
  • 14:00Katarzyna Bialik
  • 14:00Alicja Drobiszewska
  • 14:00Justyna Kaczmarczyk
  • 14:00Paulina Mikołajczyk
  • 14:00Katarzyna Bialik
  • 15:00Katarzyna Bialik
  • 15:00Alicja Drobiszewska
  • 15:00Anna Szlaużys-Kowalik
  • 15:00Paulina Mikołajczyk
  • 15:00Jagoda Kędzierska
  • 15:30Edyta Grzegory
  • 16:00Alicja Drobiszewska
  • 16:00Anna Szlaużys-Kowalik
  • 16:00Tomasz Górecki
  • 16:00Paulina Mikołajczyk
  • 16:00Jagoda Kędzierska
  • 17:00Jagoda Kędzierska
  • 17:00Edyta Grzegory
  • 17:00Alicja Drobiszewska
  • 17:00Tomasz Górecki
  • 17:00Anna Szlaużys-Kowalik
  • 17:00Paulina Mikołajczyk
  • 18:00Alicja Drobiszewska
  • 18:00Edyta Grzegory
  • 18:00Anna Szlaużys-Kowalik
  • 18:00Paulina Mikołajczyk
  • 18:00Jagoda Kędzierska
  • 19:00Tomasz Górecki
  • 19:00Alicja Drobiszewska
  • 19:00Jagoda Kędzierska
  • 19:00Anna Szlaużys-Kowalik
  • 19:00Paulina Mikołajczyk
  • 19:00Edyta Grzegory
  • 19:00Edyta Grzegory
  • 19:15Dorota Trzaska
  • 20:00Paulina Mikołajczyk
  • 20:00Tomasz Górecki
  • 20:00Alicja Drobiszewska
  • 20:00Edyta Grzegory
  • 21:00Tomasz Górecki
  • 08:00Aleksandra Woś-Janik
  • 09:00Magdalena Hasiuk
  • 09:00Alicja Drobiszewska
  • 09:00Aleksandra Janik
  • 09:00Justyna Kaczmarczyk
  • 09:00Edyta Grzegory
  • 09:00Katarzyna Bialik
  • 10:00Magdalena Hasiuk
  • 10:00Magdalena Hasiuk
  • 10:00Alicja Drobiszewska
  • 10:00Edyta Grzegory
  • 10:00Aleksandra Janik
  • 10:00Justyna Kaczmarczyk
  • 10:00Katarzyna Bialik
  • 11:00Alicja Drobiszewska
  • 11:00Katarzyna Bialik
  • 11:00Aleksandra Woś-Janik
  • 11:00Justyna Kaczmarczyk
  • 11:00Edyta Grzegory
  • 12:00Alicja Drobiszewska
  • 12:00Aleksandra Woś-Janik
  • 12:00Katarzyna Bialik
  • 12:00Justyna Kaczmarczyk
  • 13:00Aleksandra Janik
  • 13:00Alicja Drobiszewska
  • 13:00Justyna Kaczmarczyk
  • 13:00Jagoda Kędzierska
  • 13:00Katarzyna Bialik
  • 14:00Alicja Drobiszewska
  • 14:00Katarzyna Bialik
  • 14:00Justyna Kaczmarczyk
  • 14:00Anna Szlaużys- Kowalik
  • 15:00Tomasz Górecki
  • 15:00Paulina Szczurzyńska
  • 15:00Anna Szlaużys-Kowalik
  • 15:00Magdalena Boruc
  • 15:00Jagoda Kędzierska
  • 16:00Magdalena Boruc
  • 16:00Paulina Szczurzyńska
  • 16:00Tomasz Górecki
  • 16:00Anna Szlaużys-Kowalik
  • 16:00Jagoda Kędzierska
  • 17:00Monika Kisła
  • 17:00Paulina Szczurzyńska
  • 17:00Tomasz Górecki
  • 17:00Anna Szlaużys-Kowalik
  • 17:00Jagoda Kędzierska
  • 17:00Magdalena Boruc
  • 18:00Magdalena Boruc
  • 18:00Paulina Szczurzyńska
  • 18:00Anna Szlaużys-Kowalik
  • 18:00Monika Kisła
  • 18:00Tomasz Górecki
  • 18:00Jagoda Kędzierska
  • 19:00Paulina Szczurzyńska
  • 19:00Magdalena Boruc
  • 19:00Tomasz Górecki
  • 19:00Monika Kisła
  • 19:00Anna Szlaużys-Kowalik
  • 19:00Jagoda Kędzierska
  • 20:00Magdalena Boruc
  • 20:00Monika Kisła
  • 20:00Tomasz Górecki
  • 08:00Aleksandra Woś-Janik
  • 09:00Jagoda Kędzierska
  • 09:00Paulina Mikołajczyk
  • 09:00Justyna Kaczmarczyk
  • 09:00Aleksandra Woś-Janik
  • 09:00Tomasz Górecki
  • 10:00Jagoda Kędzierska
  • 10:00Paulina Mikołajczyk
  • 10:00Aleksandra Woś-Janik
  • 10:00Tomasz Górecki
  • 10:00Justyna Kaczmarczyk
  • 11:00Tomasz Górecki
  • 11:00Aleksandra Woś-Janik
  • 11:00Paulina Mikołajczyk
  • 11:00Justyna Kaczmarczyk
  • 11:00Tomasz Górecki
  • 12:00Aleksandra Woś-Janik
  • 12:00Jagoda Kędzierska
  • 12:00Justyna Kaczmarczyk
  • 13:00Jagoda Kędzierska
  • 13:00Justyna Kaczmarczyk
  • 13:00Aleksandra Woś-Janik
  • 13:00Alicja Drobiszewska
  • 14:00Justyna Kaczmarczyk
  • 14:00Anna Szlaużys-Kowalik
  • 14:20Dorota Trzaska
  • 15:00Jagoda Kędzierska
  • 15:00Jagoda Kędzierska
  • 15:00Magdalena Hasiuk
  • 15:00Anna Szlaużys-Kowalik
  • 15:00Edyta Grzegory
  • 15:20Dorota Trzaska
  • 16:00Jagoda Kędzierska
  • 16:00Edyta Grzegory
  • 16:00Anna Szlaużys-Kowalik
  • 16:00Magdalena Hasiuk
  • 16:00Marta Bogusławska-Michniak
  • 16:35Dorota Trzaska
  • 17:00Marta Bogusławska-Michniak
  • 17:00Edyta Grzegory
  • 17:00Jagoda Kędzierska
  • 17:00Magdalena Hasiuk
  • 17:00Anna Szlaużys-Kowalik
  • 17:00Anna Szlaużys-Kowalik
  • 17:35Dorota Trzaska
  • 18:00Jagoda Kędzierska
  • 18:00Marta Bogusławska-Michniak
  • 18:00Anna Szlaużys-Kowalik
  • 18:00Magdalena Hasiuk
  • 18:00Edyta Grzegory
  • 19:00Jagoda Kędzierska
  • 19:00Dorota Trzaska
  • 19:00Anna Szlaużys-Kowalik
  • 19:00Magdalena Hasiuk
  • 19:00Edyta Grzegory
  • 19:00Marta Bogusławska-Michniak
  • 19:10Dorota Trzaska
  • 20:00Edyta Grzegory
  • 09:00Agnieszka Całka
  • 09:00Justyna Kaczmarczyk
  • 10:00Justyna Kaczmarczyk
  • 10:00Agnieszka Całka
  • 11:00Justyna Kaczmarczyk
  • 11:00Agnieszka Całka
  • 12:00Justyna Kaczmarczyk
  • 12:00Agnieszka Całka
  • 13:00Justyna Kaczmarczyk
  • 14:00Justyna Kaczmarczyk
  • 14:00Agnieszka Całka
  • 14:00Paulina Mikołajczyk
  • 15:00Paulina Mikołajczyk
  • 15:00Agnieszka Całka
  • 15:00Paulina Mikołajczyk
  • 15:30Agnieszka Wielgat
  • 16:00Jagoda Kędzierska
  • 16:00Paulina Mikołajczyk
  • 16:30Agnieszka Wielgat
  • 17:00Agnieszka Całka
  • 17:00Paulina Mikołajczyk
  • 17:30Agnieszka Wielgat
  • 18:00Agnieszka Całka
  • 18:00Agnieszka Całka
  • 18:00Paulina Mikołajczyk
  • 18:30Agnieszka Wielgat
  • 19:00Paulina Mikołajczyk
  • 19:00Paulina Mikołajczyk
  • 19:00Paulina Mikołajczyk
  • 19:30Agnieszka Wielgat
  • 20:00Paulina Mikołajczyk
    Brak terminów

Kontakt

Śródmieście

ul. Marszałkowska 18 lokal 12
00-590 Warszawa
(wejście na podwórze przy Marszałkowskiej 18, klatka 2, lokal 12)